LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Springfield8atSteinbach0Game Summary
St Adolphe5atRed River4Game Summary
Lorette4atSteinbach7Game Summary
Lorette2atSpringfield3SO
Red River3atMitchell1Game Summary
Steinbach2atSt Adolphe4Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield11920018
St Adolphe11811118
Red River10631013
Lorette11640113
Mitchell1248008
Steinbach13110204

Upcoming Games


Wednesday, Dec. 138:00 PM
St Adolphe at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 
Thursday, Dec. 148:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Friday, Dec. 158:00 PM
St Adolphe at Lorette
@ Ile des chenes Club Inc Arena
 
Saturday, Dec. 168:00 PM
Red River at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Saturday, Dec. 168:00 PM
Steinbach at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 
Thursday, Dec. 218:00 PM
Springfield at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A1112 1830
2 Curtis Metzler, St A89 918
3 Pierre Clement, St A105 1318
4 Brett Johnson, Lore1010 616
5 Ryler Madden, Lore107 815
6 Baely Fehr, St A46 915
7 Skylar Klassen, Red 104 1014
8 Matt Lamoureux, Spri115 813
9 Tristen Dueck, Red 96 612
10 Austin Gilmore, Red 105 712
More Stats >>

 

 

WELCOME TO THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF THE HANOVER TACHE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE

2017-2018 SEASON!

ALL GAMES ARE 8:00 PM, UNLESS SPECIFIED OTHERWISE BELOW

Monday night (GAME POSTPONED)

MOHAWKS 0 @ HAWKS 0

Wednesday night (GAME POSTPONED)

HAWKS 0 @ HUSKIES 0

Thursday night

COMETS 0 @ MUDBUGS 0

Friday night

HAWKS 0 @ COMETS 0 (@ ILE DES CHENES)

Saturday night

HUSKIES 0 @ MOHAWKS 0

MUDBUGS 0 @ XTREME 0

 

*SUSPENSIONS*

XTREMES' MATT LAMOUREUX, has served 0 of 1 game

HUSKIES' ZACH CUMMING, has served 0 of 1 game

HUSKIES' DALTON REIMER, has served 0 of 1 game

HUSKIES' RILEY LUPKY, has served 0 of 3 games

 

 

 

TEAMS ON TWITTER!

Hanover Tache Junior Hockey League: @HTJHLcom

Lorette Comets: @LoretteJrComets

Mitchell Mohawks: @MitchellMohawks

Red River Mudbugs: @RedRiverMudbugs

Springfield Xtreme: @SpgXtreme

St Adolphe Hawks: @StAdolpheHawks

Steinbach Huskies: @SteinbachHtjhl 

Last modified: 12/11/2017 @ 15:46