LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

St Adolphe4atSteinbach1Game Summary
Lorette3atSt Adolphe6Game Summary
Mitchell1atRed River6Game Summary
Red River9atLorette4Game Summary
St Adolphe5atSteinbach2Game Summary
Springfield5atMitchell2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield171340026
St Adolphe161221126
Lorette191080121
Red River15951019
Mitchell197120014
Steinbach18115204

Upcoming Games


Friday, Jan. 198:00 PM
St Adolphe at Lorette
@ Ile des chenes Club Inc Arena
 
Friday, Jan. 198:00 PM
Springfield at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Saturday, Jan. 208:00 PM
Steinbach at Lorette
@ Lorette Community Complex
 
Saturday, Jan. 208:00 PM
Mitchell at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Saturday, Jan. 208:00 PM
Red River at St Adolphe
@ St Adolphe Community Club & Arena
 
Monday, Jan. 228:45 PM
Mitchell at St Adolphe
@ From December 11
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A159 2130
2 Brett Johnson, Lore1715 1025
3 Ryler Madden, Lore159 1322
4 Pierre Clement, St A158 1422
5 Curtis Metzler, St A1210 1020
6 Skylar Klassen, Red 148 1220
7 Matt Lamoureux, Spri158 1119
8 Tristen Dueck, Red 138 917
9 Seth Doerksen, Mitc166 1117
10 Jesse Mitchell, Spri157 916
More Stats >>

 

 

WELCOME TO THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF THE HANOVER TACHE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE

2017-2018 SEASON!

ALL GAMES ARE 8:00 PM, UNLESS SPECIFIED OTHERWISE BELOW

Wednesday night:

HAWKS 4 @ HUSKIES 1 (F)

Friday night:

HAWKS 0 @ COMETS 0 (@ IDC)

XTREME 0 @ MUDBUGS 0

Saturday night:

MUDBUGS 0 @ HAWKS 0

MOHAWKS 0 @ XTREME 0

HUSKIES 0 @ COMETS 0

Monday night:

MOHAWKS 0 @ HAWKS 0 (8:45 PM)

 

*SUSPENSIONS*

NO SUSPENSIONS

 

TEAMS ON TWITTER!

Hanover Tache Junior Hockey League: @HTJHLcom

Lorette Comets: @LoretteJrComets

Mitchell Mohawks: @MitchellMohawks

Red River Mudbugs: @RedRiverMudbugs

Springfield Xtreme: @SpgXtreme

St Adolphe Hawks: @StAdolpheHawks

Steinbach Huskies: @SteinbachHtjhl 

Last modified: 1/17/2017 @ 21:58