GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Grunthal2atRed River11Game Summary
Mitchell3atSteinbach2Game Summary
St Adolphe8atMitchell3Game Summary
Springfield5atLorette3Game Summary
Grunthal3atMitchell7Game Summary
Springfield4atRed River7Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield201460028
Red River181350026
Steinbach181151124
Lorette21993021
St Adolphe18981019
Grunthal196121013
Mitchell205132012

Upcoming Games


Wednesday, Jan. 258:00 PM
Steinbach at St Adolphe
 
Friday, Jan. 278:00 PM
St Adolphe at Red River
 
Friday, Jan. 278:00 PM
Steinbach at Springfield
 
Saturday, Jan. 288:00 PM
Red River at St Adolphe
@ From December 14
 
Saturday, Jan. 288:00 PM
Steinbach at Lorette
@ Lorette
 
Sunday, Jan. 297:00 PM
Springfield at Grunthal
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A1417 1431
2 Dalton Reimer, Stei1720 929
3 Ben Plett, Stei1812 1527
4 Ryler Madden, Lore1712 1426
5 Tristen Dueck, Red 1814 1125
6 Dylan Plett, Stei1411 1425
7 Riley Welsh, Spri1813 1023
8 Brody Anthony ''A'', Lore1710 1323
9 Walker Enns ''A'', Mitc2011 1122
10 Riley Thomsen, Spri1510 1222
More Stats >>

 

 

WELCOME TO THE OFFICIAL WEBSITE OF THE HANOVER TACHE JUNIOR HOCKEY LEAGUE

Sunday afternoon/night:

RED WINGS 2 @ MUDBUGS 11 (F)

MOHAWKS 3 @ HUSKIES 2 (F)

Wednesday night:

HUSKIES 0 @ HAWKS 0

Friday night:

HAWKS 0 @ MUDBUGS 0

HUSKIES 0 @ XTREME 0

Saturday night:

HUSKIES 0 @ COMETS 0

MUDBUGS 0 @ HAWKS 0

Sunday night:

XTREME 0 @ RED WINGS 0 (7:00 PM)

 

*SUSPENSIONS*

NO SUSPENSIONS

 

TEAMS ON TWITTER!

Hanover Tache Junior Hockey League: @HTJHLcom

Grunthal Red Wings: @GrunthalJrWings

Lorette Comets: @LoretteJrComets

Mitchell Mohawks: @MitchellMohawks

Red River Mudbugs: @RedRiverMudbugs

Springfield Xtreme: @HtjhlXtreme

St Adolphe Hawks: @StAdolpheHawks

Steinbach Huskies: @SteinbachHtjhl 

Last modified: 1/22/2017 @ 21:05