2026-2027 Season Regular Season Leaders

RnkName Pos TeamGPGAPts GWG PPG SHG PIM
1David HazlittDSpringfield224601012
2Lucas JolicoeurFMitchell24150002
3Seth BergmanFSteinbach13251200
4Carter Ritchot 'A'FGrunthal23251202
5Joshua SmeltzFSpringfield22350102
6Jager BueckertFMitchell21450002
7Aidan OsborneFSpringfield23140106
8Justin BraidFWarren22240004
9Keagan LanouetteSte Anne12241000
10Hutch GiesbrechtFMitchell22240002
11Mark PlettFMitchell21340000
12Cade McCallum 'A' 'IP'Macdonald11340004
13Troy Oxenforth 'IP'FGrunthal21341000
14Simon Hiebert 'IP'FGrunthal20440000
15Jeremiah MartensFGrunthal22130106
16Chris TatarynFEast St Paul12130000
17Jude PlettFMitchell12131000
18Logan GilkesFLandmark11230100
19Drew HeideFSteinbach11230000
20Cooper RodewaldMacdonald11230102
All Players >>

2026-2027 Season Regular Season Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Hayden Janzen 'IP'Grunthal(2-0-0-0)12031.50470.9361
2Quinn BoulangerSpringfield(1-0-0-0)6022.00310.9350
3Benoit GrondinSte Anne(1-0-0-0)6033.00310.9030
4Sam FontaineMitchell(1-0-0-0)6044.00320.8750
5Scott MaillouxWarren(0-1-0-0)6044.00420.9050
6Hunter FehrMitchell(0-1-0-0)6055.00400.8750
7Jack MartinMacdonald(1-0-0-0)6055.00350.8570
8Tyson MurdockSpringfield(0-1-0-0)6066.00390.8460
9Joel StorozukLandmark(0-1-0-0)6066.00440.8640
10Miguel BazinEast St Paul(0-1-0-0)6077.00580.8790
11Tyler BlanchetteRed River(0-1-0-0)6077.00450.8440
All Goalies >>