2026-2027 Season Regular Season Leaders

RnkName Pos TeamGPGAPts GWG PPG SHG PIM
1Cade McCallum 'A' 'IP'Macdonald11340004
2Keagan LanouetteSte Anne12241000
3Cooper RodewaldMacdonald11230102
4Gavin Rondeau 'IP'Macdonald11120100
5Adrien McIntosh 'IP'Macdonald12021014
6Jaxon BeaucheminSte Anne12020000
7Joshua BorgfjordSte Anne10220002
8Austin IllifeMacdonald10110004
9Bryce RozeckiMacdonald101100012
10Rylin ChinMacdonald11010000
11Justin AndersonSte Anne10110000
12Nathan AndersonSte Anne11010002
13Adam LittleSte Anne10110000
14BenchLandmark10000000
15BenchMitchell20000000
16BenchGrunthal20000000
17BenchWarren20000002
18BenchMacdonald10000000
19BenchSpringfield20000002
20Gavin PawlettMacdonald10000002
All Players >>

2026-2027 Season Regular Season Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Hayden Janzen 'IP'Grunthal(2-0-0-0)12031.50470.9361
2Quinn BoulangerSpringfield(1-0-0-0)6022.00310.9350
3Benoit GrondinSte Anne(1-0-0-0)6033.00310.9030
4Sam FontaineMitchell(1-0-0-0)6044.00320.8750
5Scott MaillouxWarren(0-1-0-0)6044.00420.9050
6Hunter FehrMitchell(0-1-0-0)6055.00400.8750
7Jack MartinMacdonald(1-0-0-0)6055.00350.8570
8Joel StorozukLandmark(0-1-0-0)6066.00440.8640
9Tyson MurdockSpringfield(0-1-0-0)6066.00390.8460
10Miguel BazinEast St Paul(0-1-0-0)6077.00580.8790
11Tyler BlanchetteRed River(0-1-0-0)6077.00450.8440
All Goalies >>