LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Lorette5atMitchell4Game Summary
St Adolphe5atSteinbach2Game Summary
Mitchell3atLorette4Game Summary
Mitchell5atLorette4Game Summary
Steinbach3atSt Adolphe5Game Summary
Steinbach1atSt Adolphe7Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River251951039
Springfield251951039
St Adolphe251662135
Lorette2512111126
Mitchell258170016
Steinbach25122204

Upcoming Games


Saturday, Feb. 248:00 PM
Mitchell at Lorette
@ Lorette Community Complex
 
Sunday, Feb. 257:00 PM
St Adolphe at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 
Sunday, Feb. 256:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Monday, Feb. 268:00 PM
Springfield at St Adolphe
@ St Adolphe Community Club & Arena
 
Friday, Mar. 28:00 PM
St Adolphe at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Saturday, Mar. 38:00 PM
Red River at Lorette
@ Lorette Community Complex
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A2413 2841
2 Brett Johnson, Lore2322 1537
3 Pierre Clement, St A2315 2136
4 Skylar Klassen, Red 2313 2235
5 Curtis Metzler, St A2114 1933
6 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2133
7 Tristen Dueck, Red 2317 1431
8 Austin Gilmore, Red 2413 1528
9 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2010 1424
10 Jayden Sabourin, Red 259 1423
More Stats >>

 

 

Tristen Dueck

Red River MUDBUGS | #2 | F

Season StatsPlayoff Stats

2017-2018 Season Season Game by Game Statistics
DateGameGAPtsPIMPPGSHG
Oct 21, 2017Red River (6) at Mitchell (3)011000
Oct 27, 2017Red River (7) at Steinbach (1)213020
Nov 03, 2017Mitchell (0) at Red River (7)202010
Nov 06, 2017Red River (7) at St Adolphe (6)123200
Nov 12, 2017Red River (4) at Springfield (6)000200
Nov 17, 2017St Adolphe (4) at Red River (5)000000
Nov 23, 2017Lorette (6) at Red River (4)112010
Nov 25, 2017Red River (4) at Springfield (5)000000
Dec 02, 2017Red River (3) at Mitchell (1)011000
Dec 29, 2017Lorette (3) at Red River (2)000000
Jan 05, 2018Springfield (0) at Red River (5)123010
Jan 13, 2018Red River (9) at Lorette (4)101200
Jan 14, 2018Mitchell (1) at Red River (6)011000
Jan 19, 2018Springfield (2) at Red River (3)202010
Jan 20, 2018Red River (5) at St Adolphe (4)202010
Jan 25, 2018Steinbach (3) at Red River (6)101000
Jan 27, 2018Red River (3) at Lorette (2)011000
Jan 28, 2018Steinbach (6) at Red River (7)202000
Jan 31, 2018Red River (7) at Steinbach (2)022200
Feb 01, 2018St Adolphe (1) at Red River (3)101010
Feb 03, 2018Red River (8) at Springfield (1)112000
Feb 09, 2018Steinbach (1) at Red River (8)011000
Feb 10, 2018Red River (7) at Mitchell (3)000200