LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

St Adolphe4atSteinbach1Game Summary
Lorette3atSt Adolphe6Game Summary
Mitchell1atRed River6Game Summary
Red River9atLorette4Game Summary
St Adolphe5atSteinbach2Game Summary
Springfield5atMitchell2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield171340026
St Adolphe161221126
Lorette191080121
Red River15951019
Mitchell197120014
Steinbach18115204

Upcoming Games


Friday, Jan. 198:00 PM
St Adolphe at Lorette
@ Ile des chenes Club Inc Arena
 
Friday, Jan. 198:00 PM
Springfield at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Saturday, Jan. 208:00 PM
Steinbach at Lorette
@ Lorette Community Complex
 
Saturday, Jan. 208:00 PM
Mitchell at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Saturday, Jan. 208:00 PM
Red River at St Adolphe
@ St Adolphe Community Club & Arena
 
Monday, Jan. 228:45 PM
Mitchell at St Adolphe
@ From December 11
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A159 2130
2 Brett Johnson, Lore1715 1025
3 Ryler Madden, Lore159 1322
4 Pierre Clement, St A158 1422
5 Curtis Metzler, St A1210 1020
6 Skylar Klassen, Red 148 1220
7 Matt Lamoureux, Spri158 1119
8 Tristen Dueck, Red 138 917
9 Seth Doerksen, Mitc166 1117
10 Jesse Mitchell, Spri157 916
More Stats >>

 

 

Brett Johnson

Lorette COMETS | #19 | F

Season StatsPlayoff Stats

2017-2018 Season Season Game by Game Statistics
DateGameGAPtsPIMPPGSHG
Oct 21, 2017Lorette (2) at St Adolphe (11)000000
Oct 28, 2017Springfield (4) at Lorette (3)303010
Nov 01, 2017Lorette (2) at Steinbach (1)101000
Nov 03, 2017Lorette (4) at Steinbach (2)202000
Nov 16, 2017Lorette (1) at Mitchell (4)000000
Nov 17, 2017Springfield (4) at Lorette (7)033000
Nov 23, 2017Lorette (6) at Red River (4)202210
Nov 25, 2017Steinbach (4) at Lorette (5)022200
Dec 02, 2017Lorette (2) at Springfield (3)011000
Dec 03, 2017Lorette (4) at Steinbach (7)202010
Dec 14, 2017Lorette (6) at Red River (5)101010
Dec 15, 2017St Adolphe (4) at Lorette (2)000000
Dec 23, 2017Mitchell (1) at Lorette (5)202200
Dec 29, 2017Lorette (3) at Red River (2)112400
Jan 06, 2018Lorette (2) at Springfield (6)101000
Jan 13, 2018Red River (9) at Lorette (4)022000
Jan 15, 2018Lorette (3) at St Adolphe (6)011000