GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL NIVERVILLE RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Steinbach1atGrunthal3Game Summary
Springfield1atLorette3Game Summary
Grunthal5atRed River2Game Summary
Red River7atMitchell5Game Summary
Springfield6atLorette2Game Summary
Grunthal8atSpringfield2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Grunthal121110022
Steinbach13750115
Springfield11650012
Red River11550111
Niverville10550010
Lorette12570010
Mitchell13210015

Upcoming Games


Thursday, Dec. 188:00 PM
Springfield at Red River
 
Thursday, Dec. 188:00 PM
Lorette at Niverville
 
Friday, Dec. 198:00 PM
Lorette at Grunthal
 
Saturday, Dec. 208:00 PM
Red River at Niverville
 
Saturday, Dec. 208:00 PM
Steinbach at Springfield
 
Sunday, Dec. 217:00 PM
Mitchell at Steinbach
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Riley Hunter, Grun1216 824
2 Jayden Plett, Grun119 1423
3 Dustin Wiebe, Grun1211 1122
4 Brayden Delvecchio, Stei1210 1121
5 Jeremy Levesque, Stei1310 919
6 Cedric Gauthier, Red 1113 417
7 Nathaniel Woerlen, Mitc1012 517
8 Colin Ross, Spri119 615
9 Brady Musey, Grun98 614
10 Zach Enns, Mitc133 1114
More Stats >>

 

 

Player information unavailable