LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Lorette5atMitchell4Game Summary
St Adolphe5atSteinbach2Game Summary
Mitchell3atLorette4Game Summary
Mitchell5atLorette4Game Summary
Steinbach3atSt Adolphe5Game Summary
Steinbach1atSt Adolphe7Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River251951039
Springfield251951039
St Adolphe251662135
Lorette2512111126
Mitchell258170016
Steinbach25122204

Upcoming Games


Saturday, Feb. 248:00 PM
Mitchell at Lorette
@ Lorette Community Complex
 
Sunday, Feb. 257:00 PM
St Adolphe at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 
Sunday, Feb. 256:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Monday, Feb. 268:00 PM
Springfield at St Adolphe
@ St Adolphe Community Club & Arena
 
Friday, Mar. 28:00 PM
St Adolphe at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Saturday, Mar. 38:00 PM
Red River at Lorette
@ Lorette Community Complex
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Eric Lebrun, St A2413 2841
2 Brett Johnson, Lore2322 1537
3 Pierre Clement, St A2315 2136
4 Skylar Klassen, Red 2313 2235
5 Curtis Metzler, St A2114 1933
6 Ryler Madden, Lore2012 2133
7 Tristen Dueck, Red 2317 1431
8 Austin Gilmore, Red 2413 1528
9 Matt Lamoureux, Spri2010 1424
10 Jayden Sabourin, Red 259 1423
More Stats >>

 

 

Lorette COMETS

GM :Jesse Pelletier Coach :J Pelletier, M Kozlowski, K Holden & J Fraser

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2017-2018 Season : Playoff Schedule

Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Feb 17, 20188:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell2Lorette5
Feb 19, 20188:00 PMLorette Community ComplexLorette4Mitchell5
Feb 20, 20188:00 PMIle des chenes Club Inc ArenaLorette4Mitchell3
Feb 22, 20188:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell4Lorette5
Feb 24, 20188:00 PMLorette Community ComplexLorette0Mitchell0
Feb 25, 20186:00 PMSt Jean ArenaRed River0Lorette0
Mar 03, 20188:00 PMLorette Community ComplexLorette0Red River0
Mar 04, 20183:00 PMSt Jean ArenaRed River0Lorette0
Mar 09, 20188:00 PMIle des chenes Club Inc ArenaLorette0Red River0
Mar 10, 20188:00 PMSt Jean ArenaRed River0Lorette0