GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Springfield1atRed River3Game Summary
Red River5atSpringfield4OT
Springfield4atRed River3Game Summary
Red River5atSpringfield4Game Summary
Springfield2atRed River5Game Summary
Lorette4atSpringfield5Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River242120143
Lorette241760135
Springfield241581031
Steinbach2412101126
St Adolphe2411111124
Mitchell247161015
Grunthal24122103

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Skylar Klassen, Red 2020 3252
2 Tristen Dueck, Red 2025 2550
3 Troy Lehmann, Red 2127 2148
4 Adam Zalluski, Red 1819 2544
5 Kirby Sawatzky, Red 2411 2637
6 Steven Baker, Red 199 2534
7 Liam Grossman, Lore2214 1832
8 Kaan Bitchok, Lore2312 1830
9 Miguel Chartier, Stei2316 1228
10 Carson Plaisier, Lore2115 1227
More Stats >>

 

 

Tristen Dueck

Red River MUDBUGS | #2 |

Season StatsPlayoff Stats

2018-2019 Season Season Game by Game Statistics
DateGameGAPtsPIMPPGSHG
Nov 09, 2018Steinbach (2) at Red River (10)325010
Jan 12, 2019Red River (7) at St Adolphe (2)235000
Nov 16, 2018Red River (7) at Lorette (2)202000
Jan 26, 2019Red River (9) at Lorette (5)213210
Nov 24, 2018Red River (9) at Mitchell (1)202000
Dec 04, 2018Red River (3) at St Adolphe (2)202200
Dec 08, 2018Red River (5) at Springfield (6)224010
Dec 14, 2018Red River (6) at Steinbach (8)202400
Dec 21, 2018St Adolphe (2) at Red River (4)123000
Jan 04, 2019Red River (9) at Grunthal (2)123000
Jan 11, 2019Red River (13) at Grunthal (2)123000
Jan 19, 2019Grunthal (2) at Red River (19)123000
Nov 22, 2018Springfield (4) at Red River (6)101010
Feb 07, 2019Lorette (5) at Red River (4)101000
Feb 08, 2019Grunthal (2) at Red River (9)123000
Dec 13, 2018Springfield (5) at Red River (6)101210
Oct 19, 2018Red River (5) at Steinbach (4)022200
Oct 25, 2018St Adolphe (6) at Red River (8)022000
Nov 01, 2018Mitchell (0) at Red River (5)033000
Jan 31, 2019Mitchell (3) at Red River (7)000000