GRUNTHAL LA BROQUERIE LORETTE RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD STEINBACH

Scoreboard

La Broquerie1atSteinbach14Game Summary
La Broquerie1atSpringfield13Game Summary
Lorette8atRed River4Game Summary
Steinbach9atGrunthal4Game Summary
La Broquerie1atGrunthal10Game Summary
Lorette3atSteinbach5Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Lorette111010020
Springfield11911019
Red River10640012
Steinbach11551011
Grunthal1239006
La Broquerie11011000

Upcoming Games


Thursday, Dec. 128:00 PM
Steinbach at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Thursday, Dec. 128:00 PM
Grunthal at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Friday, Dec. 138:00 PM
Steinbach at Grunthal
@ Grunthal Arena
 
Friday, Dec. 138:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Saturday, Dec. 147:00 PM
Springfield at La Broquerie
@ Hylife Centre
 
Wednesday, Dec. 188:00 PM
Grunthal at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Braden Hildebrand, Red 1010 1424
2 Jaxsen Friesen, Grun116 1723
3 Colton Harder, Red 107 1522
4 Justin Durupt 'IP', Lore95 1722
5 Blake Stelmashuk, Spri1112 921
6 Liam Grossman, Lore119 1221
7 Garrett Armistead, Lore118 1220
8 Elijah Durksen, Grun1211 718
9 Troy Lehmann, Red 97 1118
10 Zac Cumming, Stei108 816
More Stats >>

 

 

Player information unavailable