LORETTEMACDONALDNIVERVILLERED RIVERSPRINGFIELDSTEINBACH

Scoreboard

Springfield3atLorette4OT
Lorette2atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield2atLorette5Game Summary
Lorette2atSpringfield3Game Summary
Lorette5atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield4atLorette2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Lorette201622034
Springfield201442030
Steinbach201280024
Red River209101019
Niverville205103215
Macdonald20416008

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Cole Dekoninck, Lore1922 2446
2 Braden Hildebrand 'A', Red 2026 1844
3 Troy Beauchemin 'A', Lore1918 2644
4 Dawson Smith, Stei1918 2442
5 Brandon Thiessen, Stei1920 2141
6 Andrew Dyck, Red 1920 2141
7 Bryson Loewen, Red 1812 2335
8 Jesse Mistelbacher, Lore189 2332
9 Derik Cook 'C', Lore2011 1627
10 Quinn Keller, Spri1711 1526
More Stats >>

 

 

Steinbach HUSKIES

GM :Zack HarderCoach :Mike Koop, Ben Plett, Eric Therrien, Haden Hiebert

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2021-2022 Season Playoff Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPts PPG SHG PIMStickHFBHTH
Bench10000002000
2Eric AdamsF1048121012400
3Logan FunkD10224104000
4Hunter NeilsonF6000004200
5Dawson SmithF104592038402
6Ethan Hamilton ‘IP’D2000000000
7Zac Tetrault100330016000
8Blair McGowan80220055020
9Ethan UngerD10459026200
10Eric MateychukF9123000000
11Tyler Bueckert80550064000
12Carter DriedgerD80220018200
13Tyren ClaytonF7000004000
14Stephane ChartierF2000000000
15Ethan PlettF1012113320000
16Ethan KroekerF0000000000
17Riley LawlessF51120035000
18Dilan SawatzkyD1037100010000
19Seth DoerksenD0000000000
20Nykolas SeperD80220010000
21Darius GagneF/D100000018000
22Brandon ThiessenF102810116000
23Carson Cumming90110018200
24Brett PetrickF2101000000
30Brandon PalmerG10000000000
31Avery NeufeldG3000000000
99Ian Friesen 'AP'8527118000
99Mark Plett 'AP'7011000000
99Ryler Koop 'AP'1000000000

2021-2022 Season Playoff Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
30Brandon Palmer(5-3-0-0)504252.982511.0000
31Avery Neufeld(1-1-0-0)9685.00571.0000