GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Grunthal3atSteinbach6Game Summary
Grunthal0atSpringfield8Game Summary
Red River7atSt Adolphe2Game Summary
Mitchell3atLorette7Game Summary
Red River13atGrunthal2Game Summary
Mitchell1atSteinbach4Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River181610133
Lorette181250125
Steinbach161041122
Springfield191081021
St Adolphe19990119
Mitchell185121011
Grunthal18116103

Upcoming Games


Thursday, Jan. 178:00 PM
Springfield at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 
Thursday, Jan. 178:00 PM
Steinbach at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Friday, Jan. 188:00 PM
St Adolphe at Grunthal
@ Grunthal Arena- from December 12
 
Friday, Jan. 188:00 PM
Lorette at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 
Saturday, Jan. 198:00 PM
Grunthal at Red River
@ Sunflower Gardens in Altona
 
Saturday, Jan. 198:00 PM
St Adolphe at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Tristen Dueck, Red 1520 2040
2 Skylar Klassen, Red 1615 2338
3 Adam Zalluski, Red 1315 2136
4 Troy Lehmann, Red 1517 1431
5 Kirby Sawatzky, Red 187 1926
6 Miguel Chartier, Stei1514 1024
7 Liam Grossman, Lore179 1524
8 Ryan Friesen, Mitc167 1724
9 Kaan Bitchok, Lore1810 1222
10 Garrett Armistead, St A167 1320
More Stats >>

 

 


2018-2019 Season Standings

#

Team

GP

W

L

OTL

SOL

Pts

Win%

GF

GA

Home

Away

1
Red River1816101330.88912257(7-0-0-0)(9-1-0-1)
2
Lorette1812501250.6676856(6-3-0-0)(6-2-0-1)
3
Steinbach1610411220.6257155(7-1-1-1)(3-3-0-0)
4
Springfield1910810210.5267568(4-4-0-0)(6-4-1-0)
5
St Adolphe199901190.4747877(7-4-0-0)(2-5-0-1)
6
Mitchell1851210110.2785979(2-7-0-0)(3-5-1-0)
7
Grunthal181161030.05641122(0-8-1-0)(1-8-0-0)