GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Springfield4atRed River3Game Summary
Red River5atSpringfield4Game Summary
Springfield2atRed River5Game Summary
Lorette4atSpringfield5Game Summary
Springfield2atLorette0Game Summary
Steinbach3atRed River4Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River242120143
Lorette241760135
Springfield241581031
Steinbach2412101126
St Adolphe2411111124
Mitchell247161015
Grunthal24122103

Upcoming Games


Saturday, Mar. 238:00 PM
Red River at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Monday, Mar. 258:00 PM
Springfield at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Thursday, Mar. 288:00 PM
Red River at Springfield
@ Landmark Arena
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Skylar Klassen, Red 2020 3252
2 Tristen Dueck, Red 2025 2550
3 Troy Lehmann, Red 2127 2148
4 Adam Zalluski, Red 1819 2544
5 Kirby Sawatzky, Red 2411 2637
6 Steven Baker, Red 199 2534
7 Liam Grossman, Lore2214 1832
8 Kaan Bitchok, Lore2312 1830
9 Miguel Chartier, Stei2316 1228
10 Carson Plaisier, Lore2115 1227
More Stats >>

 

 


2018-2019 Season Standings

#

Team

GP

W

L

OTL

SOL

Pts

Win%

GF

GA

Home

Away

1
Red River2421201430.87517477(11-1-0-0)(10-1-0-1)
2
Lorette2417601350.70810677(8-4-0-0)(9-2-0-1)
3
Springfield2415810310.6259679(8-4-0-0)(7-4-1-0)
4
Steinbach24121011260.5009387(8-2-1-1)(4-8-0-0)
5
St Adolphe24111111240.45810195(7-4-1-0)(4-7-0-1)
6
Mitchell2471610150.29274106(3-9-0-0)(4-7-1-0)
7
Grunthal241221030.04252175(0-11-1-0)(1-11-0-0)