HTJHL History

2025-2026 Season Regular Season
#TeamGPWLOTLSOLPTSWin%GFGAHomeAway
1Macdonald3029100580.9672216415-0-0-014-1-0-0
2Springfield3021711440.7001258411-2-1-110-5-0-0
3Mitchell3021900420.70016310512-3-0-09-6-0-0
4Niverville30191010390.6331429510-4-1-09-6-0-0
5Steinbach30171012370.5671251308-6-0-19-4-1-1
6Ste Anne30151221330.5001221179-4-1-16-8-1-0
7Grunthal30131601270.43310912210-4-0-13-12-0-0
8Red River30121710250.4001161547-7-1-05-10-0-0
9East St Paul30111900220.3671201776-9-0-05-10-0-0
10Landmark3052221130.1671071744-9-1-11-13-1-0
11Warren302250370.067762041-13-0-11-12-0-2

Swipe the table to see all the columns

OTL overtime losses · SOL shootout losses · Home / Away records are W-L-OTL-SOL