GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Grunthal3atSteinbach6Game Summary
Grunthal0atSpringfield8Game Summary
Red River7atSt Adolphe2Game Summary
Mitchell3atLorette7Game Summary
Red River13atGrunthal2Game Summary
Mitchell1atSteinbach4Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River181610133
Lorette181250125
Steinbach161041122
Springfield191081021
St Adolphe19990119
Mitchell185121011
Grunthal18116103

Upcoming Games


Thursday, Jan. 178:00 PM
Springfield at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 
Thursday, Jan. 178:00 PM
Steinbach at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Friday, Jan. 188:00 PM
St Adolphe at Grunthal
@ Grunthal Arena- from December 12
 
Friday, Jan. 188:00 PM
Lorette at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 
Saturday, Jan. 198:00 PM
Grunthal at Red River
@ Sunflower Gardens in Altona
 
Saturday, Jan. 198:00 PM
St Adolphe at Mitchell
@ Mitchell Arena
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Tristen Dueck, Red 1520 2040
2 Skylar Klassen, Red 1615 2338
3 Adam Zalluski, Red 1315 2136
4 Troy Lehmann, Red 1517 1431
5 Kirby Sawatzky, Red 187 1926
6 Miguel Chartier, Stei1514 1024
7 Liam Grossman, Lore179 1524
8 Ryan Friesen, Mitc167 1724
9 Kaan Bitchok, Lore1810 1222
10 Garrett Armistead, St A167 1320
More Stats >>

 

 

Springfield XTREME

GM :Paul FrancisCoach :Kevin Augustine/J Pelda/Kevin Maslechko/Paul Binda

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-2019 Season : Season Stats

#NamePosGPG APtsPIMPPGSHG
Bench19000400
1Trey BlankG13000200
2Austin AsburyD1719101010
3Nicolas FoyD14011200
4Damon StewartD172353310
5Ryan PrestonD18167200
6Steven MaslechkoD1129115810
7Ben NaaykensF192464400
8Riley Thomsen5707410
10Nate RenooyF143362300
11Lane ManchesterD16033600
12Matt GagliardiF184610210
13William DannersF14213400
14Jonah HrynchukF6235400
15Noah LorentzD15358600
16Riley DarraghF17910191202
17Zach TurnerF16437602
18Brandon MelnickF195492710
20Jeff BoonstraF13347810
23Parker PerchukF10336200
24Liron TrudelF13538810
25Tyler ChapkoF167411820
27Alex SemkoF3000000
31Quinn WaltersonG9000000
32Clayton BrightF13426410

Goalie Stats

#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Trey Blank(6-3-1-0)650333.054080.9191
31Quinn Walterson(4-5-0-0)507333.913110.8940