GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Springfield4atRed River3Game Summary
Red River5atSpringfield4Game Summary
Springfield2atRed River5Game Summary
Lorette4atSpringfield5Game Summary
Springfield2atLorette0Game Summary
Steinbach3atRed River4Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River242120143
Lorette241760135
Springfield241581031
Steinbach2412101126
St Adolphe2411111124
Mitchell247161015
Grunthal24122103

Upcoming Games


Saturday, Mar. 238:00 PM
Red River at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Monday, Mar. 258:00 PM
Springfield at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Thursday, Mar. 288:00 PM
Red River at Springfield
@ Landmark Arena
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Skylar Klassen, Red 2020 3252
2 Tristen Dueck, Red 2025 2550
3 Troy Lehmann, Red 2127 2148
4 Adam Zalluski, Red 1819 2544
5 Kirby Sawatzky, Red 2411 2637
6 Steven Baker, Red 199 2534
7 Liam Grossman, Lore2214 1832
8 Kaan Bitchok, Lore2312 1830
9 Miguel Chartier, Stei2316 1228
10 Carson Plaisier, Lore2115 1227
More Stats >>

 

 

Springfield XTREME

GM :Paul FrancisCoach :Kevin Augustine/J Pelda/Kevin Maslechko/Paul Binda

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-2019 Season : Season Stats

#NamePosGPG APtsPIMPPGSHG
Bench24000400
1Trey BlankG15000200
2Austin AsburyD22212142610
3Nicolas FoyD17011200
4Damon StewartD212463710
5Ryan PrestonD23178200
6Steven MaslechkoD144101410630
7Ben NaaykensF243695000
8Riley Thomsen1082101210
10Nate RenooyF193472500
11Lane ManchesterD210551000
12Matt GagliardiF227714210
13William DannersF17235600
14Jonah HrynchukF10246800
15Noah LorentzD203912800
16Riley DarraghF221016261602
17Zach TurnerF217310602
18Brandon MelnickF2364103310
20Jeff BoonstraF16347810
23Parker PerchukF13538610
24Liron TrudelF1866121220
25Tyler ChapkoF21114151040
27Alex SemkoF3000000
31Quinn WaltersonG12000000
32Clayton BrightF175272010
34Nathan McDougall0000000
99Braeden Rebeck 'AP'0000000
99Nic Daymond 'AP'0000000

Goalie Stats

#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Trey Blank(8-3-1-0)770382.964880.9221
31Quinn Walterson(7-5-0-0)687393.414040.9031