LORETTEMACDONALDNIVERVILLERED RIVERSPRINGFIELDSTEINBACH

Scoreboard

Springfield3atLorette4OT
Lorette2atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield2atLorette5Game Summary
Lorette2atSpringfield3Game Summary
Lorette5atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield4atLorette2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Lorette201622034
Springfield201442030
Steinbach201280024
Red River209101019
Niverville205103215
Macdonald20416008

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Cole Dekoninck, Lore1922 2446
2 Braden Hildebrand 'A', Red 2026 1844
3 Troy Beauchemin 'A', Lore1918 2644
4 Dawson Smith, Stei1918 2442
5 Brandon Thiessen, Stei1920 2141
6 Andrew Dyck, Red 1920 2141
7 Bryson Loewen, Red 1812 2335
8 Jesse Mistelbacher, Lore189 2332
9 Derik Cook 'C', Lore2011 1627
10 Quinn Keller, Spri1711 1526
More Stats >>

 

 

Lorette COMETS

GM :Jesse PelletierCoach :Kevin Holden, Jordan Lambert & Cody Noble

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2021-2022 Season Playoff Statistics
#NamePosGPGAPts PPG SHG PIMStickHFBHTH
Bench12000000000
1Brayden Anderson0000000000
1Eric SalaG1000000000
2Spencer MorrisonD120000022600
3Tyler Pilon 'A'D125712204200
4Mario MendesD12000002000
5Jack PaymentD8000002000
6Jayden Berard 'A'F127714320000
7Calum TremblayF10066000000
8Devon WeirF10112004000
9Liam Foster 'IP'F11112002000
10Liam McClintok 'IP'F8112000000
11Craig PattonF12246106000
12Derik Cook 'C'F1281018402000
14Steven DelisleF10213104000
16Troy Beauchemin 'A'F1249131126200
17Blake NobleF125914204000
18Kaiden NeilF4000000000
19Ben Grift 'IP'F11011008200
20Ryan Forster121450012400
21Rilan GauthierD2000000000
22Jesse MistelbacherF9279008200
23Cole DekoninckF/D1296152130200
24Noah KeatingD12257102000
30Owen McMillanG11000000000

2021-2022 Season Playoff Statistics
#NameRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Eric Sala(1-0-0-0)6011.00171.0000
30Owen McMillan(7-4-0-0)675332.933171.0000