GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Springfield1atRed River3Game Summary
Red River5atSpringfield4OT
Springfield4atRed River3Game Summary
Red River5atSpringfield4Game Summary
Springfield2atRed River5Game Summary
Lorette4atSpringfield5Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River242120143
Lorette241760135
Springfield241581031
Steinbach2412101126
St Adolphe2411111124
Mitchell247161015
Grunthal24122103

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Skylar Klassen, Red 2020 3252
2 Tristen Dueck, Red 2025 2550
3 Troy Lehmann, Red 2127 2148
4 Adam Zalluski, Red 1819 2544
5 Kirby Sawatzky, Red 2411 2637
6 Steven Baker, Red 199 2534
7 Liam Grossman, Lore2214 1832
8 Kaan Bitchok, Lore2312 1830
9 Miguel Chartier, Stei2316 1228
10 Carson Plaisier, Lore2115 1227
More Stats >>

 

 

Lorette COMETS

GM :Jesse PelletierCoach :Jesse Fraser, Kevin Holden & Jordan Lambert

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-2019 Season : Playoff Schedule

Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Feb 16, 20198:00 PMIle des chenes ArenaLorette8Grunthal4
Feb 17, 20197:00 PMGrunthal ArenaGrunthal3Lorette12
Feb 20, 20198:00 PMGrunthal ArenaGrunthal5Lorette8
Mar 01, 20198:00 PMIle des chenes ArenaLorette1Springfield3
Mar 03, 20196:00 PMOne Insurance ArenaSpringfield3Lorette2
Mar 05, 20198:00 PMLorette Community ComplexLorette4Springfield2
Mar 08, 20198:00 PMOne Insurance ArenaSpringfield4Lorette5
Mar 09, 20198:00 PMIle des chenes ArenaLorette0Springfield2
Mar 11, 20198:00 PMOne Insurance ArenaSpringfield5Lorette4
Mar 15, 20198:00 PMIle des chenesLorette0Springfield0