GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Springfield1atRed River3Game Summary
Red River5atSpringfield4OT
Springfield4atRed River3Game Summary
Red River5atSpringfield4Game Summary
Springfield2atRed River5Game Summary
Lorette4atSpringfield5Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River242120143
Lorette241760135
Springfield241581031
Steinbach2412101126
St Adolphe2411111124
Mitchell247161015
Grunthal24122103

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Skylar Klassen, Red 2020 3252
2 Tristen Dueck, Red 2025 2550
3 Troy Lehmann, Red 2127 2148
4 Adam Zalluski, Red 1819 2544
5 Kirby Sawatzky, Red 2411 2637
6 Steven Baker, Red 199 2534
7 Liam Grossman, Lore2214 1832
8 Kaan Bitchok, Lore2312 1830
9 Miguel Chartier, Stei2316 1228
10 Carson Plaisier, Lore2115 1227
More Stats >>

 

 

Mitchell MOHAWKS

GM :Luke FriesenCoach :Guy Lambert & Randy Morrow & E Larson & K Toews

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2018-2019 Season : Season Schedule

Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Oct 27, 20188:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell3Steinbach5
Nov 01, 20188:00 PMSt Jean ArenaRed River5Mitchell0
Nov 03, 20188:00 PMSt Adolphe Community ComplexSt Adolphe2Mitchell1
Nov 08, 20188:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell5Lorette6
Nov 10, 20188:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell6Grunthal2
Nov 14, 20188:00 PMGrunthal ArenaGrunthal4Mitchell10
Nov 17, 20188:00 PMSt Adolphe Community ComplexSt Adolphe1Mitchell4
Nov 24, 20188:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell1Red River9
Dec 08, 20188:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell4Grunthal3
Dec 13, 20188:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell2Lorette3
Dec 15, 20188:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell2Springfield6
Dec 21, 20188:00 PMIle des chenes ArenaLorette3Mitchell6
Dec 22, 20188:00 PMOne Insurance ArenaSpringfield4Mitchell3 OT
Dec 29, 20188:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell3Red River5
Jan 03, 20198:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell3St Adolphe5
Jan 04, 20198:00 PMT.G Smith CentreSteinbach5Mitchell2
Jan 11, 20198:00 PMT.G Smith CentreSteinbach4Mitchell1
Jan 12, 20198:00 PMLorette Community ComplexLorette7Mitchell3
Jan 17, 20198:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell3Springfield8
Jan 19, 20198:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell1St Adolphe7
Jan 27, 20197:00 PMGrunthal ArenaGrunthal1Mitchell2
Jan 31, 20198:00 PMSt Jean ArenaRed River7Mitchell3
Feb 02, 20198:00 PMOne Insurance ArenaSpringfield1Mitchell0
Feb 07, 20198:00 PMMitchell ArenaMitchell6Steinbach3