LORETTEMACDONALDNIVERVILLERED RIVERSPRINGFIELDSTEINBACH

Scoreboard

Springfield3atLorette4OT
Lorette2atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield2atLorette5Game Summary
Lorette2atSpringfield3Game Summary
Lorette5atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield4atLorette2Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Lorette201622034
Springfield201442030
Steinbach201280024
Red River209101019
Niverville205103215
Macdonald20416008

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Cole Dekoninck, Lore1922 2446
2 Braden Hildebrand 'A', Red 2026 1844
3 Troy Beauchemin 'A', Lore1918 2644
4 Dawson Smith, Stei1918 2442
5 Andrew Dyck, Red 1920 2141
6 Brandon Thiessen, Stei1920 2141
7 Bryson Loewen, Red 1812 2335
8 Jesse Mistelbacher, Lore189 2332
9 Derik Cook 'C', Lore2011 1627
10 Quinn Keller, Spri1711 1526
More Stats >>

 

 

Lorette COMETS

GM :Jesse PelletierCoach :Kevin Holden, Jordan Lambert & Cody Noble

Season StatsSeason SchedulePlayoff StatsPlayoff Schedule

2021-2022 Season : Playoff Schedule

Date
Time
Venue
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Game SummaryWed Feb 23, 20228:00 PMIle des chenes Club IncNiverville3Lorette4
Game SummarySat Feb 26, 20228:00 PMLorette Community ComplexNiverville2Lorette7
Game SummaryThu Mar 3, 20227:45 PMCRRCLorette5Niverville1
Game SummarySat Mar 5, 20227:00 PMCRRCLorette2Niverville5
Game SummarySun Mar 6, 20225:00 PMIle des chenes Club IncNiverville4Lorette6
Thu Mar 10, 20228:00 PMCRRCLorette0Niverville0
Game SummaryFri Mar 11, 20228:00 PMIle des chenes Club IncSpringfield2Lorette6
Fri Mar 11, 20228:00 PMIle des chenes Club IncNiverville0Lorette0
Game SummarySun Mar 13, 20224:30 PMIle des chenes Club IncSpringfield4Lorette2
Game SummaryTue Mar 15, 20228:00 PMOne Insurance ArenaLorette5Springfield3
Game SummarySat Mar 19, 20228:00 PMOne Insurance ArenaLorette2Springfield3
Game SummarySun Mar 20, 20224:30 PMIle des chenes Club IncSpringfield2Lorette5
Game SummaryTue Mar 22, 20228:00 PMOne Insurance Arena Lorette2Springfield3
Game SummaryThu Mar 24, 20228:00 PMIle des chenes Club IncSpringfield3Lorette4 OT