GRUNTHAL LA BROQUERIE LORETTE RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River3atLorette6Game Summary
Grunthal4atSteinbach9Game Summary
Grunthal1atSteinbach6Game Summary
Red River13atLa Broquerie1Game Summary
Steinbach6atGrunthal7Game Summary
Springfield0atLorette1Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield252131043
Lorette252040141
Red River251780034
Steinbach2510131122
Grunthal257170115
La Broquerie25025000

Upcoming Games


Saturday, Feb. 228:00 PM
Grunthal at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 
Saturday, Feb. 228:00 PM
Steinbach at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Sunday, Feb. 234:30 PM
Red River at Lorette
@ Ile des chenes Club Inc Arena
 
Tuesday, Feb. 258:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Thursday, Feb. 278:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Saturday, Feb. 298:00 PM
Red River at Lorette
@ Ile des chenes Club Inc Arena
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Colton Harder, Red 2525 4368
2 Braden Hildebrand, Red 2425 2853
3 Jaxsen Friesen, Grun2215 3550
4 Troy Lehmann, Red 2227 2047
5 Elijah Durksen, Grun2527 1845
6 Liam Grossman, Lore2318 2442
7 Will Cruise, Stei2419 2241
8 Garrett Armistead, Lore2414 2640
9 Caleb Paisley, Stei1914 2539
10 Logan Bueckert, Red 1925 1338
More Stats >>

 

 

Braden Hildebrand

Red River MUDBUGS | #16 | F

Season StatsPlayoff Stats

2019-2020 Season Season Game by Game Statistics
DateGameGAPtsPIMPPGSHG
Jan 25, 2020Steinbach (10) at Red River (11)325010
Nov 29, 2019Grunthal (1) at Red River (14)246001
Jan 16, 2020La Broquerie (3) at Red River (20)224000
Jan 31, 2020La Broquerie (2) at Red River (13)224000
Nov 09, 2019Red River (7) at Lorette (9)213000
Jan 03, 2020Lorette (6) at Red River (4)202000
Dec 13, 2019Lorette (6) at Red River (4)202000
Nov 13, 2019Red River (18) at La Broquerie (2)156000
Oct 18, 2019Red River (9) at Grunthal (6)123000
Jan 10, 2020Grunthal (3) at Red River (7)123200
Jan 04, 2020Red River (15) at La Broquerie (3)112210
Nov 30, 2019Springfield (5) at Red River (7)112001
Feb 07, 2020Springfield (5) at Red River (1)101010
Oct 20, 2019Red River (3) at Steinbach (0)101201
Dec 28, 2019Red River (2) at Springfield (4)101210
Oct 26, 2019Red River (3) at Springfield (7)101000
Dec 05, 2019Lorette (8) at Red River (4)101000
Feb 01, 2020La Broquerie (3) at Red River (17)022000
Jan 26, 2020Red River (8) at Steinbach (1)022000
Feb 08, 2020Red River (3) at Lorette (2)011000
Nov 01, 2019Steinbach (1) at Red River (5)011200
Dec 20, 2019Red River (8) at Steinbach (7)000000
Jan 12, 2020Red River (8) at Grunthal (3)000400
Nov 14, 2019Springfield (4) at Red River (3)000000