GRUNTHAL LA BROQUERIE LORETTE RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Grunthal4atSteinbach9Game Summary
Grunthal1atSteinbach6Game Summary
Red River13atLa Broquerie1Game Summary
Steinbach6atGrunthal7Game Summary
Springfield0atLorette1Game Summary
La Broquerie3atRed River14Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield252131043
Lorette252040141
Red River251780034
Steinbach2510131122
Grunthal257170115
La Broquerie25025000

Upcoming Games


Friday, Feb. 218:00 PM
Red River at Lorette
@ Ile des chenes Club Inc Arena
 
Saturday, Feb. 228:00 PM
Grunthal at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 
Saturday, Feb. 228:00 PM
Steinbach at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Sunday, Feb. 234:30 PM
Red River at Lorette
@ Ile des chenes Club Inc Arena
 
Tuesday, Feb. 258:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Thursday, Feb. 278:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Colton Harder, Red 2525 4368
2 Braden Hildebrand, Red 2425 2853
3 Jaxsen Friesen, Grun2215 3550
4 Troy Lehmann, Red 2227 2047
5 Elijah Durksen, Grun2527 1845
6 Liam Grossman, Lore2318 2442
7 Will Cruise, Stei2419 2241
8 Garrett Armistead, Lore2414 2640
9 Caleb Paisley, Stei1914 2539
10 Logan Bueckert, Red 1925 1338
More Stats >>

 

 

Ryan Senebald

Grunthal RED WINGS | #8 | F

Season StatsPlayoff Stats

2019-2020 Season Season Game by Game Statistics
DateGameGAPtsPIMPPGSHG
Oct 18, 2019Red River (9) at Grunthal (6)101000
Oct 20, 2019La Broquerie (2) at Grunthal (10)101010
Oct 26, 2019Grunthal (12) at La Broquerie (4)0331200
Oct 28, 2019Lorette (5) at Grunthal (2)101010
Nov 01, 2019Grunthal (1) at Lorette (10)101010
Nov 06, 2019Lorette (4) at Grunthal (1)000200
Nov 09, 2019Grunthal (0) at Springfield (3)000000
Nov 10, 2019Springfield (6) at Grunthal (3)000000
Nov 15, 2019Springfield (10) at Grunthal (3)101000
Nov 29, 2019Grunthal (1) at Red River (14)000000
Nov 30, 2019La Broquerie (1) at Grunthal (10)112000
Dec 04, 2019Steinbach (9) at Grunthal (4)000000
Dec 12, 2019Grunthal (3) at Red River (6)112000
Dec 13, 2019Steinbach (5) at Grunthal (6)022000
Jan 05, 2020Grunthal (3) at Steinbach (5)000000