LORETTEMACDONALDNIVERVILLERED RIVERSPRINGFIELDSTEINBACH

Scoreboard

Macdonald1atSteinbach4Game Summary
Niverville3atSpringfield4SO
Steinbach4atMacdonald5Game Summary
Macdonald1atSpringfield3Game Summary
Springfield6atSteinbach2Game Summary
Steinbach3atRed River0Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield161222026
Lorette141022022
Steinbach171070020
Red River15771015
Niverville15472212
Macdonald15312006

Upcoming Games


Wednesday, Jan. 268:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
@ St Jean Arena- From 1/21
 
Friday, Jan. 288:00 PM
Macdonald at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Friday, Jan. 288:00 PM
Springfield at Lorette
@ Ile des Chenes Club Inc Arena
 
Saturday, Jan. 298:00 PM
Lorette at Niverville
@ Niverville CRRC
 
Sunday, Jan. 307:00 PM
Steinbach at Niverville
@ Niverville CRRC
 
Sunday, Jan. 305:00 PM
Red River at Lorette
@ Ile des Chenes Club Inc Arena- From 1/22
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Troy Beauchemin 'A', Lore1311 2334
2 Dawson Smith, Stei1615 1631
3 Braden Hildebrand 'A', Red 1519 1130
4 Cole Dekoninck, Lore1315 1429
5 Brandon Thiessen, Stei1613 1629
6 Jesse Mistelbacher, Lore128 1725
7 Andrew Dyck, Red 1410 1323
8 Quinn Keller, Spri1410 1323
9 Derik Cook 'C', Lore1410 1121
10 Devon Weimer, Spri129 1221
More Stats >>

 

 

Zac Tetrault

Steinbach HUSKIES | #7 |

Season StatsPlayoff Stats

2021-2022 Season Season Game by Game Statistics
DateGameGAPtsPIMPPGSHG
Nov 28, 2021Lorette (2) at Steinbach (5)20201
Dec 05, 2021Niverville (2) at Steinbach (3)10100
Dec 10, 2021Macdonald (1) at Steinbach (7)20210
Dec 11, 2021Steinbach (6) at Springfield (3)00000
Dec 18, 2021Steinbach (3) at Niverville (4)00000
Dec 19, 2021Red River (1) at Steinbach (9)02200
Jan 07, 2022Niverville (1) at Steinbach (3)01100
Jan 08, 2022Steinbach (7) at Lorette (6)22410
Jan 12, 2022Springfield (5) at Steinbach (3)00000
Jan 14, 2022Steinbach (3) at Red River (0)00000