HTJHL History

Playoff Scoring LeadersAll players
#PlayerTeamGPGAPTSPIM
1Austin SpicerMacdonald12128204
2Lucas JolicoeurMitchell107111812
3Carter Campbell 'IP'Macdonald1089170
4Mark Plett 'C'Mitchell1079162
5Kayden RobertsonMacdonald13691518
6Cooper Rodewald 'AP'Macdonald11951416
7Cade McCallumMacdonald132121423
8Andrew ThompsonMacdonald967138
9Aidan Osborne 'A'Springfield1458136
10Michael Jette 'C'Springfield1466124
11Talon WeselakMacdonald9391224
12Baylen DilkMacdonald1356118
13Connor TothSpringfield1356114
14Colton Wiebe 'A'Mitchell10561120
15David Hazlitt 'IP'Springfield14471124
16Slade SotheranMacdonald6381114
17Carson ParkMacdonald1138114
18Luke Tyslau 'C'East St Paul782100
19Gavin Rondeau 'IP'Macdonald1273100
20Chase Janas 'A'Springfield1264106

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Playoff Goalie LeadersAll goalies
#GoalieTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSV%SO
1Jack MartinMacdonald11-1-0-0739211.712790.9252
2Sam FontaineMitchell2-1-0-0226102.651000.9001
3Benoit GrondinSte Anne3-2-1-0367193.112070.9081
4Josh RachSpringfield8-5-1-0824433.135200.9170
5Hayden JanzenGrunthal2-4-0-0360203.332150.9070
6Tyson MurdockSpringfield0-0-0-01813.33150.9330
7Connor Stewart 'IP'Steinbach0-2-0-012073.50600.8830
8Scott MaillouxWarren0-2-0-012073.50880.9200
9Braeden MartellLandmark1-2-0-0180113.671420.9230
10Alexander James 'IP'Mitchell3-3-1-0381243.782020.8810
11Jesse MorrisNiverville3-3-0-0360274.502280.8820
12Nigel TaylorNiverville0-1-0-06055.00620.9190
13William MacDonaldSteinbach0-1-0-06055.00470.8940
14Connor ParagoRed River1-2-0-0180155.001260.8810
15Preston LaschynEast St Paul3-3-0-0320285.252220.8740
16Aiden PoseluzneyEast St Paul0-1-0-0100137.80870.8510
17Ethan WiebeMacdonald0-1-0-04368.37210.7140

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Record is W-L-OTL-SOL · GAA goals against average · SV% save percentage · SO shutouts