GRUNTHAL LA BROQUERIE LORETTE RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River7atLorette4Game Summary
Steinbach2atSpringfield6Game Summary
Red River3atLorette6Game Summary
Grunthal4atSteinbach9Game Summary
Grunthal1atSteinbach6Game Summary
Red River13atLa Broquerie1Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Springfield252131043
Lorette252040141
Red River251780034
Steinbach2510131122
Grunthal257170115
La Broquerie25025000

Upcoming Games


Tuesday, Feb. 258:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Thursday, Feb. 278:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Saturday, Feb. 298:00 PM
Red River at Lorette
@ Ile des chenes Club Inc Arena
 
Saturday, Feb. 298:00 PM
Steinbach at Springfield
@ One Insurance Arena
 
Wednesday, Mar. 48:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Saturday, Mar. 78:00 PM
Red River at Lorette
@ Ile des chenes Club Inc Arena
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Colton Harder, Red 2525 4368
2 Braden Hildebrand, Red 2425 2853
3 Jaxsen Friesen, Grun2215 3550
4 Troy Lehmann, Red 2227 2047
5 Elijah Durksen, Grun2527 1845
6 Liam Grossman, Lore2318 2442
7 Will Cruise, Stei2419 2241
8 Garrett Armistead, Lore2414 2640
9 Caleb Paisley, Stei1914 2539
10 Logan Bueckert, Red 1925 1338
More Stats >>

 

 

Austin Asbury 'IP'

Springfield XTREME | #2 | D

Season StatsPlayoff Stats

2019-2020 Season Season Game by Game Statistics
DateGameGAPtsPIMPPGSHG
Oct 19, 2019La Broquerie (1) at Springfield (13)112200
Oct 26, 2019Red River (3) at Springfield (7)101200
Oct 30, 2019Springfield (5) at La Broquerie (2)101000
Nov 02, 2019Lorette (4) at Springfield (3)000000
Nov 07, 2019Steinbach (2) at Springfield (5)101210
Nov 10, 2019Springfield (6) at Grunthal (3)123010
Nov 14, 2019Springfield (4) at Red River (3)000200
Nov 15, 2019Springfield (10) at Grunthal (3)101000
Nov 30, 2019Springfield (5) at Red River (7)011200
Dec 07, 2019La Broquerie (1) at Springfield (13)246010
Dec 12, 2019Steinbach (1) at Springfield (5)101410
Dec 21, 2019Lorette (0) at Springfield (3)000000
Jan 04, 2020Springfield (5) at Lorette (1)000000
Jan 13, 2020Lorette (1) at Springfield (0)000000
Jan 15, 2020Springfield (5) at Steinbach (4)0001200
Jan 24, 2020Springfield (5) at Grunthal (3)123000
Jan 25, 2020Springfield (5) at La Broquerie (0)011000
Feb 01, 2020Grunthal (2) at Springfield (11)011000
Feb 07, 2020Springfield (5) at Red River (1)101210
Feb 08, 2020Steinbach (3) at Springfield (7)000000