LANDMARKLORETTEMACDONALDNIVERVILLERED RIVERSPRINGFIELDSTEINBACH

Scoreboard

Red River7atLandmark6SO
Macdonald3atSpringfield8Game Summary
Lorette4atLandmark2Game Summary
Macdonald2atNiverville9Game Summary
Niverville0atSteinbach5Game Summary
Springfield4atMacdonald7Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Steinbach212010040
Springfield221570030
Red River221461130
Lorette209110018
Niverville218111118
Landmark226141114
Macdonald22317208

Upcoming Games


Sunday, Jan. 296:45 PM
Lorette at Niverville
@ CRRC
 
Tuesday, Jan. 318:00 PM
Lorette at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Wednesday, Feb. 18:00 PM
Springfield at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre, From 12/16
 
Friday, Feb. 38:00 PM
Springfield at Red River
@ St Jean Arena
 
Friday, Feb. 38:00 PM
Lorette at Steinbach
@ T.G Smith Centre
 
Friday, Feb. 38:15 PM
Niverville at Macdonald
@ Sanford Arena
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Brandon Thiessen 'C', Stei2122 3456
2 Braden Hildebrand 'C', Red 1826 2652
3 Andrew Dyck, Red 2022 2244
4 Bryson Loewen 'A', Red 2118 2341
5 Ian Friesen, Stei1918 2240
6 Ethan Unger 'A', Stei2015 2338
7 Mason Martens, Stei2020 1636
8 Elijah Durksen 'A', Nive2016 1531
9 Jackson Reimer 'IP', Land2210 1929
10 Evan Veinot 'IP', Spri2113 1528
More Stats >>

 

 

Josh Rach

Lorette COMETS | #30 |

Season StatsPlayoff Stats

2022-2023 Season Season Game by Game Statistics
DateGameGAPtsPIMPPGSHG
Dec 10, 2022Lorette (4) at Springfield (6)000000
Dec 11, 2022Lorette (5) at Macdonald (4)000000
Dec 17, 2022Steinbach (7) at Lorette (0)000000
Dec 23, 2022Springfield (7) at Lorette (2)000000
Jan 06, 2023Lorette (2) at Red River (4)000000
Jan 08, 2023Lorette (0) at Steinbach (6)000000
Jan 27, 2023Lorette (4) at Landmark (2)000000