GRUNTHAL LORETTE MITCHELL RED RIVER SPRINGFIELD ST ADOLPHE STEINBACH

Scoreboard

Springfield1atRed River3Game Summary
Red River5atSpringfield4OT
Springfield4atRed River3Game Summary
Red River5atSpringfield4Game Summary
Springfield2atRed River5Game Summary
Lorette4atSpringfield5Game Summary

Standings

Team GP W L OT SO Pts
Red River242120143
Lorette241760135
Springfield241581031
Steinbach2412101126
St Adolphe2411111124
Mitchell247161015
Grunthal24122103

Upcoming Games


Currently Unavailable
 
 
 
 
 

Scoring Leaders

 Name GPGA PTS
1 Skylar Klassen, Red 2020 3252
2 Tristen Dueck, Red 2025 2550
3 Troy Lehmann, Red 2127 2148
4 Adam Zalluski, Red 1819 2544
5 Kirby Sawatzky, Red 2411 2637
6 Steven Baker, Red 199 2534
7 Liam Grossman, Lore2214 1832
8 Kaan Bitchok, Lore2312 1830
9 Miguel Chartier, Stei2316 1228
10 Carson Plaisier, Lore2115 1227
More Stats >>

 

 


2018-2019 Season Playoff Leaders

RnkNameTeamGPGAPtsPIM
1Steven MaslechkoSpringfield1125734
2Damon StewartSpringfield1603331
3Ben NaaykensSpringfield1613427
4Carson PlaisierLorette8461025
5Tyler BueckertSteinbach952725
6Tristen GauthierLorette904425
7Phil TherrienSteinbach1011224
8Parker PerchukSpringfield13821021
9Riley ThomsenSpringfield16691520
10Graham CruiseSteinbach1005520
11Alex JoyalSt Adolphe523517
12Bailey SabourinRed River801117
13Liron TrudelSpringfield167101716
14Zach CummingSteinbach10641016
15Noah CousineauSt Adolphe302216
16Ashton MeilleurSt Adolphe403315
17Jeff BoonstraSpringfield1111214
18Tyler HominukLorette602214
19Bauer MiletteSt Adolphe311214
20Jonah HrynchukSpringfield1000014
All Players >>

2018-2019 Season Playoff Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Chris FriesenRed River(3-0-0-0)20492.651040.9130
2Quinn WaltersonSpringfield(5-3-2-0)630302.863680.9181
3Tyler SagnessRed River(5-2-0-0)420202.861840.8910
4Noah MorinLorette(1-0-0-0)6033.00360.9170
5Trey BlankSpringfield(3-3-0-0)360193.171960.9030
6Noah FournierLorette(4-4-0-0)480263.252660.9020
7Brayden KlassenSt Adolphe(1-1-0-0)13893.91720.8750
8Tynan MannessSteinbach(0-0-0-0)1514.0070.8570
9Kevin LizotteSt Adolphe(1-2-0-0)162114.07730.8491
10Matthew PennerMitchell(2-3-0-0)306234.512370.9030
11Bailey FunkSteinbach(4-6-0-0)585525.333780.8620
12Chris CatellierGrunthal(0-2-0-0)120168.001120.8570
13Curtis Oude VoshaarGrunthal(0-1-0-0)601212.00840.8570
All Goalies >>