2026-2027 SeasonRegular Season Leaders

Scoring LeadersAll players
#PlayerPosTeamGPGAPTSGWGPPGSHGPIM
1Jager BueckertFMitchell567130004
2Justin BraidFWarren566120004
3Seth BergmanFSteinbach557121300
4Cade McCallum 'A' 'IP'Macdonald539120006
5Lucas JolicoeurFMitchell5561100016
6Terran PerreaultFMitchell547110000
7Joshua SmeltzFSpringfield555100104
8Cooper RodewaldMacdonald5551003018
9Gavin Rondeau 'IP'Macdonald546100200
10Drew HeideFSteinbach537100012
11Hayden KaczorowskiFWarren5281000040
12Adrien McIntosh 'IP'Macdonald55382014
13Jeremy WarkentineFMitchell55382000
14Samuel BergenFSteinbach44370100
15Hutch GiesbrechtFMitchell52570002
16David HazlittDSpringfield425701032
17Anthony BueckertFSteinbach425711014
18Logan MeierDWarren55160004
19Chris TatarynFEast St Paul451600014
20Carter Ritchot 'A'FGrunthal44261204

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Goalie Leaders
#GoalieTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSV%SO
1Quinn BoulangerSpringfield2-0-0-012021.00450.9561
2Ethan WiebeMacdonald1-0-0-06022.00300.9330
3Hayden Janzen 'IP'Grunthal2-0-1-018072.33790.9111
4Benoit GrondinSte Anne2-0-0-012052.50650.9230
5Nigel TaylorSte Anne1-1-0-012052.50730.9320
6Sam FontaineMitchell3-0-0-018082.67960.9171
7Hunter FehrMitchell1-1-0-012073.50610.8850
8Alexander JamesSteinbach1-0-0-06243.87410.9020
9Cedric ChartierLandmark1-0-0-06044.00530.9250
10Tyson MurdockSpringfield2-1-0-0180134.33900.8560
11Joel StorozukLandmark1-3-0-0206154.371440.8960
12Miguel BazinEast St Paul0-2-0-012094.501020.9120
13Jack MartinMacdonald3-1-0-0240184.501360.8680
14Hunter ManningWarren0-0-1-06254.84430.8840
15Quinn Stewart 'IP'Steinbach0-1-0-06055.00650.9230
16Sam JohnstonRed River0-1-0-05855.17540.9070
17Scott MaillouxWarren0-3-0-0179165.361290.8760
18Zander CoxGrunthal1-0-0-06565.54360.8330
19Tyler BlanchetteRed River1-2-0-0180186.001460.8770
20Bryce RobitailleEast St Paul0-2-0-0120136.501030.8740
21Aaden BoulaySteinbach0-1-1-0125146.72800.8250
22Cole MarlattLandmark0-0-0-034610.59270.7780

Swipe the table to see all the columns

Record is W-L-OTL-SOL · GAA goals against average · SV% save percentage · SO shutouts