2026-2027 Season Regular Season Leaders

RnkName Pos TeamGPGAPts GWG PPG SHG PIM
1Jager BueckertFMitchell456110002
2Justin BraidFWarren456110004
3Seth BergmanFSteinbach34591200
4Lucas JolicoeurFMitchell44480004
5Terran PerreaultFMitchell43580000
6Hayden KaczorowskiFWarren417800026
7Joshua SmeltzFSpringfield33470102
8Chris TatarynFEast St Paul35160000
9Cooper RodewaldMacdonald23360202
10David HazlittDSpringfield324601016
11Drew HeideFSteinbach31560000
12Colton BruceFWarren43250002
13Carter Ritchot 'A'FGrunthal23251202
14Jeremy WarkentineFMitchell43252000
15Hutch GiesbrechtFMitchell42350002
16Cade McCallum 'A' 'IP'Macdonald21450004
17Logan MeierDWarren43140004
18Aidan OsborneFSpringfield23140106
19Samuel BergenFSteinbach32240100
20Gavin Rondeau 'IP'Macdonald22240100
All Players >>

2026-2027 Season Regular Season Goalie Leaders

RnkNameTeamRecordMinsGAGAAShotsSv%SO
1Hayden Janzen 'IP'Grunthal(2-0-0-0)12031.50470.9361
2Quinn BoulangerSpringfield(1-0-0-0)6022.00310.9350
3Benoit GrondinSte Anne(1-0-0-0)6033.00310.9030
4Nigel TaylorSte Anne(0-1-0-0)6033.00390.9230
5Hunter FehrMitchell(1-1-0-0)12073.50610.8850
6Joel StorozukLandmark(1-1-0-0)12073.50750.9070
7Alexander JamesSteinbach(1-0-0-0)6243.87410.9020
8Tyson MurdockSpringfield(1-1-0-0)12084.00660.8790
9Sam FontaineMitchell(2-0-0-0)12084.00680.8820
10Miguel BazinEast St Paul(0-2-0-0)12094.501020.9120
11Hunter ManningWarren(0-0-1-0)6254.84430.8840
12Scott MaillouxWarren(0-2-0-0)120105.00930.8920
13Jack MartinMacdonald(2-0-0-0)120105.00650.8460
14Quinn Stewart 'IP'Steinbach(0-1-0-0)6055.00650.9230
15Tyler BlanchetteRed River(0-1-0-0)6077.00450.8440
16Bryce RobitailleEast St Paul(0-1-0-0)6077.00660.8940